Copa Juan Carlos Harriott 2018 Bajo Handicap


Torneo
: Copa Juan Carlos Harriott
Club: Coronel Suarez
Date: Febrero, 15-18
Handicap: 10
WPT Challenge:-


Teams

Zona 1

LE Yabba Dabba Doo  10  
Russel Tyre 0
Mateo Bertola 2
Tomas Bertola 2
Juan Jose Brane 6
CS La Querencia   9  
Bautista Alberdi 1
Segundo Amadori 1
Jacinto Amadori 1
Benjamin Araya 6
CS La Chalita   10  
Facundo Frayssinet 0
Santiago Harriott 1
Ramiro Tarayre 3
Marcelo Frayssinet 6

 

Zona 2

El Milagro EG  10  
Federico Tomasevich 1
Mariano Dalponte 0
Ignacio Alberdi 3
Benjamin Araya (h) 6
Estancia Grande SL   10  
Francisco Rodriguez Saa 0
Joaquin Venturini 1
Esteban Iturrioz 3
Sebastian Harriott 6
CS La Lucila   10  
Ferdinando Courreges 0
Ezequiel Marino 2
Jose Ramon Araya 4
Cristobal Durrieu 4

Schedule

Fecha Hs Cancha Equipos  
Jueves 15 10.00  4 La Chalita 8  – 9 La Lucila Quiroga Silos
Jueves 15 11.00 3 LE Yabba Dabba Doo 8  – 7 El Milagro Escorihuela Gascon
 Jueves 15 11.00 5 La Querencia 5  – 3 Estancia Grande San Luis
Viernes 16  10.00 3 La Querencia   –  4 El Milagro
Viernes 16 11.00 4 La Chalita   4 Estancia Grande San Luis
Viernes 16 11.00 5 LE Yabba Dabba Doo 4 La Lucila Quiroga Silos 
Sabado 17 10.00 1  LE Yabba Dabba Doo  7  –  8    Estancia Grande San Luis 
Sabado 17 10.00 5  La Chalita 4  – El Milagro  
Sabado 17 11.00 2 La Querencia 5  –  La Lucila Quiroga Silos

 

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Final 5to PuestoCopa Juan Carlos Harriott  
Domingo 18 11.00 5  LE Yabba Dabba Doo 6  – 7 Estancia Grande San Luis

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Final 3er Puesto Copa Juan Carlos Harriott  
Domingo 18  10.00 3 La Chalita 3  – 7 El Milagro

 

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Final Copa Juan Carlos Harriott Bajo Handicap  
Domingo 18 16.30 2 La Querencia 8  – 4 La Lucila Quiroga Silos

Clasification

Zona 1

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
LaQuerencia 2 1 3
LaChalita 1 2 0
YabbaDabba 1 2 -3

Zona 2

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
La Lucila 3 5
ElMilagro 1 2 -1
Estancia G 1 2 -4

Related Post

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)