USPA Coachella Valley Officers Cup 8 Goal


Tournament
: Coachella Valley Officers Cup
Club: Eldorado Polo Club
Date: January, 5-28
Handicap: 8
WPT Challenge:-


Teams

Antelope 1   8  
Tommy Costello 0
Remy Du Cellie Muller 3
Santiago Trotz 5
Geoff Palmer 0
Bush League   8  
Ryan Robertson 0
Shane Rice 4
Ulysses Escapite 4
Virgil Kyle 0
Farmers & Merchants     8  
Catlin Dix 0
Malia McCoy 1
Mariano Fasseta 5
Dan Walker 2
Remax   8  
Gordon Ross 0
Dayelle Fargey 2
Jared Sheldon 4
Felipe Sordelli 2

Antelope 2    8  
Grant Palmer 0
Jimmy Wright 3
Patrick Uretz 4
Caroline Anier 1
Domrey   8  
Jeny Alter/August Roth 0
Peter Blake 3
Joseph Stuart 3
Doug Blumenthal 2
Luna Polo/STG   8  
John Ziegler 0
Jennifer Alexy 0
Diego Lerregli 3
Max Menini 5
Twin Palms   7  
Mia Bray -1
Graham Bray 3
Mason Wroe 4
Chris Maloney 1

Schedule

Date Hs Field Games  
Friday 5 Luna/STG vs Twin Palms
Friday 5 Domrey vs Farmers & Merchants
Saturday 6 Antelope 2 vs Bush League
Saturday 6 Remax vs Antelope
Sunday 7 Luna/STG vs Domrey
Sunday 7 Twin Palms vs Farmers & Merchants
Sunday 7 Antelope 2 vs Remax
Sunday 7 Bush League vs Antelope
 Friday 12 Luna/STG vs Farmers & Merchants
Friday 12 Twin Palms vs Antelope 2
Saturday 13 Domrey vs Antelope
Saturday 13 Bush League vs Remax
Sunday 14 Luna/STG vs Antelope 2
Sunday 14 Twin Palms vs Bush LEague
Sunday 14 Domrey vs Remax
Sunday 14 Farmers & Merchants vs Antelope
Friday 19 Luna/STG vs Remax
Friday 19 Twin Palms vs Antelope
Saturday 20 Domrey vs Antelope 2
Saturday 20 Farmers & Merchants vs Bush League
Sunday 21 Luna/STG vs Antelope
Sunday 21 Twin Palms vs Remax
Sunday 21 Domrey vs Bush League
Sunday 21 Farmers & Merchants vs Antelope 2
Friday 26 Luna/STG vs Bush League
Friday 26 Twin Palms vs Domrey
Saturday 27 Farmers & Merchants vs Remax
Saturday 27 Antelope vs Antelope 2

 

Date Hs Field Final  
Sunday 28 1 st vs 2 nd

Clasification

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
Luna
Domrey
Antelope 2
Remax
Antelope
Bush League
F & M
Twin Palms

Related Post

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)