Copa Camara de Diputados 2017

AAP-LogoTorneo: Copa Camara de Diputados
Club: AAP
Fecha: Noviembre, 8
Handicap: 28
WPT Challenge:-


Equipos

Zona A

Alegria Land Rover   28  
Julian Mannix 5
Francisco Bensadon 8
Marcos Di Paola 8
Jaime Garcia Huidobro 7
Tortugas Etiqueta Negra   26  
Segundo Bocchino 6
Matias Torres Zavaleta 7
Juan Agustin Garcia Grossi 7
Bautista Bayugar 6
Las Monjitas    25  
Gaston Maiquez 6
Santiago Cernadas 6
Juan Britos (h) 7
Matias Fernandez Llanos 6
Pilarchico La Ensenada   24  
Tomas FernandezLlorente(h) 6
Isidro Strada 6
Juan Martin Zubia 6
Jeronimo Del Carril 6

Zona B

Chapaleufu Biopolo   27  
Marcos Araya 7
Pedro Falabella   (h) 6
Julio Novillo Astrada (n) 7
Diego Araya 7
La Ensenada   27  
Marcos Garcia del Rio 6
Nicolas Roldan 7
Matias Magrini 7
Tomas Garcia del Rio 7
La Dolfina PBEC  26  
Gonzalo Deltour 7
Pablo Llorente (h) 6
Joao Paulo Ganon 7
Raul Colombres (h) 6
Trenque Lauquen  25  
Agustin Canale 6
Juan Jauretche 6
Lucas James 7
Martin Iturraspe 6

Zona C

La Mariana ONA    28  
Juan Cruz Merlos 6
Sebastian Merlos 8
Juan Ignacio Merlos 8
Christopher Mackenzie 6
La Mancha Chapa Uno  26  
Bautista Ortiz de Urbina 6
Lucas Diaz Alberdi 6
Bautista Heguy 7
Alejandro Diaz Alberdi 7
La Cañada Angiocor    24/5  
Jared Zenni 5
Santiago Tanoira 6
Santiago Chavanne/Agustin Merlos 7/8
Agustin Obregon 6
Jockey Club La Condal   24  
Horacio Fernandez Llorente 6
Guillermo Ivanissevich (h) 6
Juan Manuel Echeverz 6
Santiago Solari 6

Zona D

Centauros HB  26  
Sebastien Pailloncy 4
Ignacio Heguy 8
Alejandro Muzzio 8
Miguel Del Carril (h) 6
La Natividad II   25 
Gino Ringa 5
Genaro Ringa 6
Pedro Zacharias 7
Aluisio Villela Rosa 7
Namuncura   24  
Francisco Fucci 6
Manuel Fernandez Llorente 6
Gonzalo Fucci 6
Raul Laplacette (h) 6
La Irenita  24  
Santiago Loza 6
Martin Podesta (h) 6
Facundo Fernandez Llorente 6
Hector J. Crotto (h) 6

Fixture

Fecha Hs Cancha Equipos  
Jueves 9 11.00 Pilar Alegria Land Rover 10  – 16 Tortugas Etiqueta Negra
Jueves 9 11.00 Pilar Chapaleufu Biopolo 10  – 9 La Ensenada
Jueves 9 13.00 Pilar La Mancha Chapa Uno 14  – 7 Jockey Club La Condal
Jueves 9 13.00 Pilar La Mariana ONA 12  – 7 La Cañada Angiocor
Jueves 9 15.00 Pilar Centauros HB 13  – 15 La Irenita
Jueves 9 15.00 Pilar La Natividad II 11  – 10 Namuncura
Viernes 10 14.00 Pilar Las Monjitas 13  – 11 Pilarchico La Ensenada
Viernes 10 14.00 Pilar La Dolfina PBEC 11  – 10 Trenque Lauquen
Martes 14 10.30 Pilar Alegría Land Rover  13  –  12 Las Monjitas
Martes 14 10.30 Pilar Pilarchico La Ensenada 10  – 7 Tortugas EN
Martes 14 12.00 Pilar La Natividad II  12  –  11 Centauros HB
Martes 14 12.00 Pilar La Irenita 11  – 7 Namuncura
 Miércoles 15 10.30 Pilar  La Mariana ONA 14   – 8 Jockey Club La Condal
Miércoles 15 10.30 Pilar La Cañada AngioCor  13  8 La Mancha Chapa Uno
Miércoles 15 12.00 Pilar Chapaleufu Biopolo   – 5 Trenque Lauquen
Miércoles 15 12.00 Pilar  La Ensenada 11   – 8 La Dolfina PBEC
 Miércoles 22 15.00 Pilar Alegria 7  – 9 Pilarchico La Ensenada
Miércoles 22 15.00 Pilar Tortugas EN 8  – 6 Las Monjitas
Jueves 23 17.00 Pilar La Ensenada 7  – 8 Trenque Lauquen
Jueves 23 17.00 Pilar Chapaleufu Biopolo 11  – 8 La Dolfina PBEC
Jueves 23 15.00 Pilar Jockey Club La Condal 7  – 10 La Mariana AngioCor
Jueves 23 15.00 Pilar La Mariana ONA 13  – 12 La Mancha Chapa Uno
Miércoles 22 17.00 Pilar La Natividad II 9  – 14 La Irenita
Miércoles 22 17.00 Pilar Namuncura 10  – 12 Centauros HB

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Semifinales  
Lunes 27 17.00 Palermo 2 La Mariana ONA vs Chapaleufu BioPolo
Lunes 27 11.00 Palermo 2 Pilarchico La Ensenada 9  – 8 La Irenita

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Final Copa Camara de Diputados  
Pilarchico La Ensenada vs Ganador SF 2

Clasificacion

Zona A

Pos. Equipos   G     P     DG  
Pilarchico 2 1 3
Tortugas 2 1 5
Las Monjitas 1 2 -1
Alegria 1 2 -7

Zona B

Pos. Equipos   G     P     DG  
Chapaleufu 3 7
LaEnsenada 1 2 1
La Dolfina 1 2 -5
Trenque 1 2 -3

Zona C

Pos. Equipos   G     P     DG  
La Mariana 3 12
La Cañada 2 1 3
La Mancha 1 2 1
Jockey Club 3 -16

Zona D

Pos. Equipos   G     P     DG  
La Irenita 3 11
La Natividad 2 1 -3
CentaurosHB 1 2 -1
Namuncura 3 -7

Related Post

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)