Primer Campeonato Argentino Amateur


Torneo
: Primer Campeonato Argentino Amateur
Club: La Aguada
Fecha: Abril
Handicap: 0-8
WPT Challenge:-


Foto B. Altieri

Teams

Zona A

Araucaria   8  
Alejo Nitti 1
Pablo Sahores 1
Delfin Uranga 4
Carlos Menendez Behety 2
San Jorge    8  
Santiago Porreca 1
Emilio Bertolone 2
Juan Pablo Amieva 3
Edgar Echezarreta 2
Las Betulas/La Querencia  4  
Mariano Bosch 0
Matias Bosch 0
Francisco Soldati 3
Alberto Martinez 1

 

Zona B

L.A. El Mirasol    8  
Hannah Grill 0
Pablo Zavaleta 3
Julio Zavaleta 3
Eduardo Novillo Astrada 2
Las Praderas   6  
Gonzalo Moretti 1
Martin Moretti 1
Francisco Moretti 3
Diego Sirito 1
Las Betulas/Los Picapiedras   5  
Tomas Allende 0
Javier Uranga 2
Ignacio Uranga 2
Miguel Vigano 1

 

Zona C

Hurlingham    8  
Federico Virasoro 1
Rafael Cuneo Libarona 2
Ezequiel Nervi 3
Federico Fleitas 2
L.A. Zungas Amor   8  
Jorge Mastroizzi 1
Federico Benitez Cruz 1
Jorge Traverso (h) 4
Maximiliano Pistone 2
La Campana     5  
Sebastian Pistone 1
Alejandro Savage 1
Duncan Dub 2
Diego Bosch 1
Santa Agueda   4  
Ignacio Aguirre Saravia 1
Facundo Arrambide 1
Carlos Cabrera 1
Diego Davila 1

Fixture

Fecha Hs Cancha Equipos  
Sábado 1 Araucaria 7 6 Las Betulas/Los Picapiedras
Sábado 1 Las Praderas 10 3 San Jorge
Sábado 1 L.A. El Mirasol 8 7 Las Betulas/La Querencia
Sábado 1 Santa Agueda 8 5 Hurlingham
 Sábado 1 L.A. Zungas Amor 8  – 5 La Campana
Domingo 2  – L.A. El Mirasol  1 San Jorge
Domingo 2 L.A. Zungas Amor  6 1/2 Santa Agueda
 Domingo 2  Araucaria 5 1/2 Las Praderas
 Domingo 2  Las Betulas/Picapiedras 7 1/2  6 Las Betulas/La Querencia
 Domingo 2 La Campana  9 1/2  5 Hurlingham
Viernes 7 16.30 3  Araucaria 10 8 LA Mirasol
Viernes 7 17.00 5 Betulas/La Querencia 12 8  Las Praderas
Viernes 7 16.30 La Tapera  San Jorge 5  – 9 1/2 Betulas/Los Picapiedras
Viernes 7 15.00 4  LA Zungas Amor 9 1/2 6 Hurlingham
Viernes 7 17.00 4  La Campana 9 10 1/2 Santa Agueda

Clasificacion

Zona A

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
Araucaria 3 +6.5
BetulasLQ 1 2 +1.5
San Jorge 3 -19,5

Zona B

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
LA Mirasol 2 1 +7
Betulas LP 2 1 +5
Las Praderas 1 2 -0,5

Zona C

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
LA Zungas 3 +9
S Agueda 2 1 +2
La Campana 1 2 0
Hurlingham 3 -11

Related Post

Attachment

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)