Copa Santa Paula 2017

AAP-LogoTorneo: Copa Santa Paula 2017
Club: AAP
Fecha: Abril
Handicap: 0-12
WPT Challenge:-


Las Cañuelas Campeon Copa Santa Paula 2016 (Bartolome Castagnola (h), Ignacio Velazco, Felipe Dabas, Camilo Castagnola)

Teams

Zona 1

Colegio Las Cañuelas   12  
Camilo Castagnola 3
Felipe Dabas 2
Bartolome Castagnola (h) 5
Ignacio Velasco 2
Champagnat   0  
Silvestre Heguy 0
Antonio Heguy 0
Rodrigo Cazenave 0
Bautista Mazza 0
Palermo Chico     0  
Juan Dub 0
Salvador Posse 0
Francisco Aguerre 0
Hector Guerrero (h) 0
Escuela del Alba   1  
Ramon Cassino (h) 1
Teodoro Lacau 0
Maitena Marre 0
Iñaki Zubillaga 0

Zona 2

Fasta San Jose     7  
Marcos Goti 2
Juan E. Harriott 2
Marcos Harriott 1
Ricardo Garros 2
St. Andrews A   2  
Ignacio Bago 1
Benjamin Dithurbide 0
Benjamin Fernandez Llorente 1
Benjamin Porcel 0
St. Andrews B   0  
Mateo Fiorito 0
Francesca Moretti 0
Luca Moretti 0
Mateo Tarlowski 0
Colegio del Pilar   1  
Tomas Bayugar 0
Felipe Gallegos 0
Arturo Negro 1
Pilar Fernandez 0

Zona 3

Saint C. Moorlands A     7  
Alejandro Agote (h) 1
Manuel Calafell 5
Nicolas Diaz Alberdi 1
Mateo Ferrari Torres 0
Saint C. Moorlands B    0  
Mia Novillo Astrada 0
Lucas Ferrari Torres 0
Fernando Hernandez 0
Juan Lastra 0
Los Robles A   3  
Candelaria Fernandez Araujo 0
Milagros Fernandez Araujo 0
Esteban Inciarte 1
Javier Guerrero 2
Los Robles B        0  
Santiago Adaro 0
Joaquin Llambias 0
Benjamin Bargallo 0
Patricio Leonard 0

Zona 4

Maria Inmaculada   5  
Tomas Willans 2
Ferdinando Courreges 0
Felix Esain 1
Nicanor Esain 2
Cardenal Newman A    3  
Santiago Llavallol 0
Cruz Novillo Astrada 2
Justo Novillo Astrada 1
Manuel Novillo Astrada 0
Cardenal Newman B    0  
Francisco Soldati 0
Cruz Uranga 0
Ezequiel Kardashian 0
Fernando Balmaceda 0
Miguel Di Geronimo   1  
Juan De Giovanangelo 0
Ignacio Arbelbide 1
Juan Manuel Garcia Grossi 0
Salvador Arrastua 0

Fixture

Fecha Hs Partido Games Zona 
18/4 11.30 A Las Cañuelas 22 8 Palermo Chico A
18/4 12.30 B Escuela del Alba 7 2 1/2 Champagnat
18/4 11.30 C Fasta San Jose 17 4 Colegio del Pilar B
18/4 12.30 D St. Andrews A 4 7 1/2 St Andrews B
18/4 11.30 E Moorlands A 12 5 1/2 Moorlands B C
18/4 12.30 F Los Robles A 17 3 Los Robles B
18/4 13.30 G Maria Inmaculada 10 8 1/2 Miguel Di Geronimo D
18/4 13.30 H Newman A 10 3 Newman B
19/4 11.30  Las Cañuelas 20 8 Champagnat
19/4 12.30 Escuela del Alba 7 3 1/2 Palermo Chico
19/4 11.30 Fasta San Jose 16 3 1/2 St. Andrews A
19/4 12.30 St. Andrews B 7 8 1/2 Colegio del Pilar
19/4 11.30 Moorlands A 15 4 1/2 Los Robles B
19/4 12.30 Los Robles A 14 4 Moorlands B
19/4 13.30 Maria Inmaculada 12 4 1/2 Newman B
19/4 13.30 Newman A 5 7 1/2 Miguel Di Geronimo
 20/4 11.30 Las Cañuelas 19 9 1/2 Escuela del Alba
 20/4 12.30 Champagnat 2 9 Palermo Chico
20/4 11.30 Fasta San Jose 11 6 1/2 St. Andrews B
20/4 12.30 St. Andrews A 5 5 1/2 Colegio del Pilar
20/4 11.30 Moorlands A 8 5 1/2 Los Robles A
20/4 12.30 Los Robles B 5 6 Moorlands B
20/4 13.30 Maria Inmaculada 4 5 1/2 Newman A
20/4 13.30 Newman B 1/2  – 10 Miguel Di Geronimo

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Semifinales Copa Zeus  
24/4 13.00 AAPilar Escuela del Alba 5 1/2  – 7 Maria Inmaculada
24/4 14.30 AAPilar Colegio del Pilar 0 1/2 10 Los Robles A

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Semifinales Copa Santa Paula  
24/4 13.00 AAPilar Las Cañuelas 14 10 1/2 Miguel Di Geronimo
24/4 14.30 AAPilar Fasta San Jose 8  – 6 Moorlands A

 

Date Hs Cancha  Final Copa Zeus  
01/5 11.00 AAP Pilar Maria Inmaculada vs Los Robles

 

Date Hs Cancha  Final Copa Santa Paula  
27/4 16.00 Palermo Las Cañuelas 14  – 9 1/2 Fasta San Jose

Clasification

Zona 1

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
LasCañuelas 3 +35,5
Esc. Alba 2 1 -1,5
P. Chico 1 2 -10,5
Champagnat 2 -23.5

Zona 2

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
Fasta SJ 2 +25,5
St.AndrewsB 1 1 +2
Del Pilar 1 1 -11,5
St.AndrewsA 2 -16

Zona 3

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
MoorlandsA 2 +17
Los Robles A 2 +24
Los Robles B 2 -24,5
Moorlands B 2 -16,5

Zona 4

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
Maria I 2 +9
Newman A 1 1 +4,5
DiGeronimo 1 1 +1
Newman B 2 -14,5

Related Post

Attachment

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)