Abierto de la Araucaria 2017


Torneo
: Abierto de la Araucaria
Club: Araucaria Polo Club
Fecha: Marzo, 14-19
Handicap: 16
WPT Challenge:-


Equipos

Araucaria   15  
Marcos Dartiguelongue 1
Tomas Dartiguelongue 5
Gaston Dartiguelongue 4
Juan Dartiguelongue 5
El Remanso   16  
Jack Kiely 2
Marcelo Caset 4
Tom Beim 3
James Beim 7
La Alegria     14  
Tomas Solari 0
Adrian Laplacette (h) 6
Fabian Bolanterio 3
Carlos Solari (h) 5
La Natividad  16  
Camilo Castagnola 3
Alejandro Granados 2
Bartolome Castagnola (h) 5
Lucas Torales 6

Velay            16  
Benjamin Mignaquy 2
Felipe Miguens 3
Pedro Gutierrez O´Farrell 5
Christopher MacKenzie 6
La Atalaya    16  
Pablo Miguens (h) 4
Gonzalo Bourdieu 6
Fernando Q. Bourdieu 5
Jaime Bourdieu 1
La Pintada   16  
Santiago Buzzi 3
Teodoro Von Neufforge 4
Federico Teves 6
Horacio Lizaso 3
San Patricio  13  
Zenon Cardoner 4
Fausto Trino 2
Agustin Bottaro 3
Patricio Gaynor 4

Schedule

Fecha Hs Cancha Equipos  
 Martes 14 14.00 Alegria  Alegria 11(13) 12 La Natividad
Martes 14 14.00 Atalaya Velay 9 (11) 10 La Atalaya
Martes 14 16.30 El Remanso El Remanso 12 10 (13) San Patricio
Martes 14 16.30 Araucaria Araucaria 4 (5) 12 La Pintada
Viernes 17 16.00 El Remanso El Remanso 10 (13) 14 Velay
Miércoles 15 16.30 Puesto Viejo La Natividad 8 12 La Pintada
 Jueves 16  14.00 Atalaya La Atalaya 9 13 (16) San Patricio
Jueves 16  16.30 Alegria Araucaria 5 9 (10) Alegria
Sábado 18 15.00  El Remanso El Remanso PP GP La Atalaya
Sábado 18 16.30  Araucaria Alegria 8 (10) 14 La Pintada
Sábado 18 11.00  Atalaya San Patricio 4 (7)  – 8 Velay

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Final Handicap Araucaria   
Domingo 19 14.00 Araucaria La Alegria 8  – 7 Velay

 

Date Hs Field Final Abierto de la Araucaria  
Domingo 19 16.30 Araucaria La Atalaya 4  – 14 La Pintada

 

 

Clasificacion Abierto

Zona A

Pos. Equipos   W     L     GA  
Velay 1 1 +3
SanPatricio 1 1 +2
El Remanso 1 1 -2
La Atalaya 1 1 -3

Zone B

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
La Pintada 2 +12
La Natividad 1 1 -3
Alegria 1 1 +3
Araucaria 2 -12

 

Clasificacion Handicap

Zona A

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
San Patricio 2 +8
Velay 2 +2
El Remanso 2 -2
La Atalaya 2 -8

Zona B

Pos. Teams   W     L     GA  
La Pintada 2 +11
Alegria 2 +6
La Natividad 2 -5
Araucaria 2 -12

Related Post

Attachment

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)