Copa Provincia (H) y Reynal (H)

AAP-LogoTorneo: Copa Provincia (H) y Reynal (H)
Club: AAP
Fecha: Noviembre
Handicap: 19-23
WPT Challenge:-


provincia-podio-2015

Teams

Zona 1

Martindale Mdp  23  
Tomas Fernandez Llorente 6
Ernesto Juan Lalor 3
Juan Cruz Losada 6
Alejandro Muzzio 8
El Paso Polo Ranch    20  
Santiago Solari 6
Horacio Fernandez Llorente 6
Juan Manuel Echeverz 6
Agustin Marcos 2
La Mancha Betania     22  
Manuel Calafell Campos 4
Juan Calafell Campos 4
Nicolas Recaite 5
Agustin Merlos 9
Sol de Agosto   23  
Mariano Gonzalez (h) 3
Mariano Gonzalez 7
Francisco de Narvaez (h) 8
Felipe Vercellino 5

Zona 2

La Esquina            22  
Santiago Tanoira 6
Segundo Miguens 3
Juan Martin Zavaleta (h) 7
Juan Monteverde 6
Pilarchico   23  
Jeronimo del Carril 5
Lucas Lalor 6
Santiago Torres 6
Martin Tassara (h) 6
Don Urbano    23  
Nicolas Corti Maderna (h) 6
Alfonso Pieres (h) 4
Ignacio Laprida 7
Ignacio Negri 6
La Varzea Las Rosas   23  
Franco Gai (h) 6
Gino Ringa 5
Genaro Ringa 6
Malcolm Borwick 6

Zona 3

Santa Teresa La Esperanza  23  
Kevin Korst 2
Gonzalo Von Wernich 7
Francisco Elizalde 7
Salvador Ulloa 7
La Mariana Velay 20  
Felipe Miguens Casado 2
Marcos Araya 6
Chris Mackenzie 5
Diego Araya 7
La Yunta    22  
Yen Soon Beh 4
Yen Ling Beh 4
Manuel Elizalde 5
Eduardo Novillo Astrada (h) 9
La Irenita        23  
Martin Podesta (h) 4
Felipe Viana Jover 5
Santiago Manuel Loza 6
Matias Mac Donough 8

Zona 4

La Dolfina   23  
Isidro Strada 5
Alejo Taranco 6
Bautista Ortiz de Urbina 6
Gaston Lauhle 6
La Dolfina Don Ercole   23 
Victorino Ruiz Jorba 5
Matias Magrini 7
Marcos Garcia del Rio 6
Pedro Gutierrez O´Farrell 5
San Diego VT    22  
Alejo Jesus Aramburu 5
Alfredo Bigatti 6
Guillermo Cavanagh (h) 6
Marcos Rooney 5
La Providencia Los Talas  23  
Luis Maria Gotelli (h) 6
Adrian Laplacette (h) 6
Tomas Reinoso 5
Juan Enrique Curbelo 6

Partidos

Fecha Hs Zona Equipos  
Miércoles 23 1 Martindale 11 13 El Paso Polo Ranch
Miércoles 23 1 Sol de Agosto vs La Mancha Betania
Miércoles 23 2 La Esquina vs Pilarchico
Miércoles 23 2 Don Urbano vs La Varzea Las Rosas
Miércoles 23 3 Santa Teresa La Esperanza vs La Mariana Velay
Miércoles 23 3 La Irenita vs La Yunta
Miércoles 23 4 La Dolfina vs La Dolfina Don Ercole
Miércoles 23 4 San Diego VT vs La Providencia Los Talas

Provincia

Fecha Hs Cancha Semifinales
6/12 El Paso Polo Ranch 13 11 La Esquina
6/12 Santa Teresa 11  – 10 San Diego

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Final
15/12 El Paso Polo Ranch 11 12 Santa Teresa

Reynal

Fecha Hs Cancha Semifinales
6/12 Martindale vs Pilarchico
6/12 La Mariana Velay 16 13 La Providencia
Fecha Hs Cancha Final
15/12 Pilarchico 12  – 13 La Mariana

Related Post

Attachment

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)