Torneo Metropolitano Alto Hcp

AAP-LogoTorneo:  Metropolitano Alto Hcp
Club: AAP
Fecha: Septiembre, 16-Octubre, 6
Handicap: 21-24
WPT Challenge:100


metro-alto-podio-abierto-2015

Las Overas (Alejandro Novillo Astrada 8, Francisco Elizalde 7, Manuel Elizalde 5, Juan Zubiaurre 4) Campeón Metro Alto Abierto 2015

Equipos

Zona 1

La Esquina   24  
Segundo Miguens 3
Pablo Pieres 10
Felipe Llorente 4
Juan Martin Zavaleta (h) 7
San Diego/Cabaña El Amargo  24  
Felipe Martinez Ferrario 5
Ezequiel Martinez Ferrario 8
Manuel Toccalino 6
Alejo Aramburu 5
La Dolfina/LD Oriental     22  
Santino Magrini 1
Gaston Laulhe 6
David Stirling 10
Isidro Strada 5
Pilarchico   22  
Manuel Plaza de Ayala 6
Matías Vial Perez 6
Ignacio Badiola 6
Sivestre Grahn 4

Zona 2

La Mariana   24  
Santiago Zubiaurre 5
Juan Jauretche 5
Agustin Merlos 9
Manuel Elizalde 5
Las Liebres   23  
Andres Crespo 5
Manuel Crespo 7
Miguel del Carril 6
Juan Crespo 5
La Varzea/La Lucila    23  
Genaro Ringa 6
Gino Ringa 5
Victorino Ruiz Jorba 5
Alejandro Agote 7
Chapa Uno  23  
Rufino Bensadon 1
Bautista Ortiz de Urbina 6
Francisco Bensadon 8
Ignatius du Plessis 8

 

Zona 3

El Paso Polo Ranch   22  
Horacio Fernandez Llorente 6
Juan Manuel Echeverz 6
Bautista Arrastua 4
Santiago Solari 6
La Aguada/Las Monjitas  24  
Cruz Novillo Astrada 2
Matías Fernandez Llanos 6
Eduardo Novillo Astrada (h) 9
Joaquin Pittaluga 7
Capilla del Señor     24  
Patrick O´Dwyer 6
Juan Britos (h) 6
Alfredo Bigatti 6
Tomas Fernandez Llorente 6

 

Zona 4

La Mancha Polo Club  23  
Lucas Diaz Alberdi 5
Alejandro Diaz Alberdi 7
Juan Martin Zubia 5
Bautista Bayugar 6
Alegria II   24  
Santiago Araya (h) 4
Juan Cruz Merlos 5
Clemente Zavaleta (n) 7
Fred Mannix (h) 8
Alegria I    24  
Julian Mannix 4
Juan Zubiaurre 5
Francisco Elizalde 7
Alejandro Muzzio 8

Partidos

Fecha Zona Equipos (H)
19/9 1 La Esquina 11 7 (9) San Diego
19/9 1 La Dolfina Oriental 10 9 Pilarchico
19/9 2 La Mariana 10 8 (9) Chapa Uno
19/9 2 La Varzea La Lucila 7 5 Las Liebres
19/9 3 La Aguada 7 10(12)  El Paso Polo Ranch 
23/9 3 Capilla del Señor 7 8 La Aguada
30/9 3 El Paso Polo Ranch 10 (12) 13 Capilla del Señor
19/9 4 Alegria I 15 7 Alegri II
23/9 4 Alegria II 13 14 La Mancha
30/9 4 La Mancha vs Alegria I

Abierto

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Semifinales
Viernes 30 La Dolfina Oriental 10 13 La Mariana
Viernes 30 Capilla del Señor 9 10 La Mancha

 

Fecha Hs Cancha Final Metro Alto Abierto
Viernes 6 La Mariana 12 10 La Mancha

Handicap

Fecha Hs Cancha Semifinales
Viernes 30 Pilarchico 11 8 Las Liebres
Viernes 30 El Paso Polo Ranch 7 13 Alegria I
Fecha Hs Cancha Final Metro Alto Handicap
Viernes 6 Pilarchico 14 11 Alegria I

Related Post

Attachment

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)